Categoría 1
 CATEGORIA 1        
rankingjugadorpuntospart.jug.GPNP
1SANTI MIRANDA40161242
2CARLOS SANZA4016124
3CARLA ALVAREZ3416971
4ALVARO DA COSTA3416971
5JACOBO PASCUAL 3315961
6ANTONIO FERNANDEZ3214951
7MATEO GARRIDO3115871
8BORJA PASCUAL3014861
19HUGO VELÓN281284
10ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ2713761
11DIEGO CABEZAS2513671
12JERONIMO CARRILLO241459
13GONZALO PINILLA2012481
14MATEO CASADO17752
15AITANA AGUDO16844
16MARCO ANTONIO1511291
17MARTIN DORADO139271
18TOYO GARRIDO137341
19GABIN10624
20EMMANUELA VIALLE71211
21RAFAEL WEINDOWEL66061
22PAULA JOVE2202invitada
23ANDREA JOVE1101invitada
Categoría 2
 CATEGORIA 2       
rankingjugadorpuntospart.jug.GP
1LUIS PASTOR3715114
2GUILLERMO JIMENEZ3014861
3IGNACIO PASCUAL251174
4JUAN ANTONIO MEDINA251174
5RODRIGO CARRILLO248802
6ANTONIO GOMEZ241266
7MARCO SOLDAN231165
8HUGO NOVO239721
9IAN SELLEY211156
10LORENZO BORGIA1610372
11DANIEL TOMAS108171
12JAVIER GONZALEZ4404*
13ERIKA TOMAS2202invitada
Adultos
 ADULTOS        
rankingjugadorpuntospart.jug.GP
1ALBERTO CASTRO4115132
2DAVID SORIN3513112
3IGOR FERNANDEZ241266
4JUAN PABLO SANCHO231165
5JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ2212571
6GUILLAUME VIALLE211156
7DIEGO GARCIA21963
8CLAUDIA JOCHEMS201248
9RUBEN FERNANDEZ199541
10RAFAEL GANDOY1911471
11TXOMIN1812391
12CARLOS DIEZ15743
13ANTONIO MANZANARES135411
14MARIA DUÑABEITIA126332
15PABLO PEREDA8422
16CESAR TABRA8422
17REBECCA AMSTRONG5505
18MANUEL RODRIGUEZ4404
19JAIME URCULO33031invitado